+371 67114284

House for rent in Jurmala, Majori
Teatra street, 251.00m2, 2800.00 EUR / mon.

pdf

Description
Private house, well-maintained greened courtyard, precinct, private territory, a number of parking places, balcony, terrace , windows are located on both sides of the building, bedrooms 5 piece/es, living room, kitchen, hall, workroom, high ceiling , gas heating, two level, wood glass windows, new plumbing, parquet flooring, flag flooring, bath, shower stall, bidet, build in kitchen unit, built-in wardrobe, sofa, double bed, table, chairs, air conditioner, television, refrigerator, dishwasher, electric range, oven, washing machine, optical internet, alarm system , for lease with all in pictures visible equipment, strategically beneficial location, till sea 200 m, only for family, CITY REAL ESTATE ID - 424762
ID 424762
Property type House
Subtype Private house
Region Jurmala
Settlement Majori
Street Teatra street
Area 251.00 m2
Land area 896 m2
Total floors 2
Rooms 6
Renovation full
Furniture full
Comfort full
Views today ...
Price 2800.00 EUR 11.16 EUR / m2
+ public utility payments
Fill this form if You need more information or have a question or a comment concerning this property. All fields marked with an exclamation mark (!) are mandatory!
Currency converter

Latest offers in Your email
Search
City Real Estate recommends
Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 3th floor, 2 rooms, 79.50m2
1350.00 EUR 16.98 EUR / m2

Commercial premises for sale in Riga, Vecriga (Old Riga)

Commercial premises for sale in Riga, Vecriga (Old Riga)
13. janvara street, 1th floor, 5 rooms, 267.90m2
210000.00 EUR 783.87 EUR / m2

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Ausekla street, 4th floor, 6 rooms, 230.00m2
550000.00 EUR 2391.3 EUR / m2

View all offers