+371 67114284

Real estate

page
to 151
 
ID price area street
ID: 428065

Apartment for rent in Riga, Dzirciems
Dzirciema street, 1th floor, 3 rooms, 58.91m2

450.00 EUR 7.64 EUR / m2

View

ID: 426757

Apartment for rent in Riga, Dzirciems
Dzirciema street, 12th floor, 2 rooms, 47.00m2

450.00 EUR 9.57 EUR / m2

View

ID: 513817

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Klijanu street, 1th floor, 1 rooms, 30.00m2

450.00 EUR 15 EUR / m2

View

ID: 513978

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Klijanu street, 4th floor, 1 rooms, 35.00m2

450.00 EUR 12.86 EUR / m2

View

ID: 515124

House for shortterm rent in Riga, Kleisti
Dubultmuiža, 2 floors, 23 rooms, 661.00m2

450.00 EUR / day

View

ID: 515125

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Krisjana Barona street, 3th floor, 1 rooms, 28.00m2

450.00 EUR 16.07 EUR / m2

View

ID: 515686

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Lacplesa street, 2th floor, 1 rooms, 36.00m2

450.00 EUR 12.5 EUR / m2

View

ID: 517112

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Matisa street, 4th floor, 2 rooms, 45.00m2

450.00 EUR 10 EUR / m2

View

ID: 432408

Commercial premises for lease in Riga, Vecriga (Old Riga)
Audeju street, 2th floor, 2 rooms, 64.60m2

452.20 EUR 7 EUR / m2

View

ID: 427188

Commercial premises for lease in Riga, Riga center
Dzirnavu street, 8th floor, 2 rooms, 38.00m2

456.00 EUR 12 EUR / m2

View

 
page
to 151
 
ID price area street
 
Search
City Real Estate recommends
Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Jeruzalemes street, 4th floor, 2 rooms, 127.30m2
590000.00 EUR 4634.72 EUR / m2

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Jeruzalemes street, 1th floor, 2 rooms, 58.00m2
226000.00 EUR 3896.55 EUR / m2

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 3th floor, 2 rooms, 79.50m2
289300.00 EUR 3638.99 EUR / m2

View all offers