+371 67114284

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Ganu street, 138.00m2, 370000.00 EUR

pdf

Description
Front building, attic, staircase after capital renovation, french balcony, roof terrace, rooms isolated, studio-type kitchen combined with living room, fireplace, gas heating, full decoration, new plumbing, two bathrooms, bath, shower stall, restored furniture, build in kitchen unit, sofa, double bed, kitchen table, computer table, journal table, reclining chairs, kitchen chairs, rocking chair , wardrobe, kitchen sideboard, chest of drawers, television, refrigerator, dishwasher, gas-stove, steam sip-off machine, microwave , washing machine, internet, door phone, day and night television surveillance , locked staircase, fireplace accessories, indoor plants, you do not have to pay for brokerage, CITY REAL ESTATE ID - 423949
ID 423949
Property type Apartment
Subtype Prewar building
Region Riga
Settlement Centrs (Riga center)
Street Ganu street
Area 138.00 m2
Floor 5 from 5
Rooms 3
Renovation full
Furniture full
Comfort full
Views today ...
Price 370000.00 EUR 2681.16 EUR / m2
Fill this form if You need more information or have a question or a comment concerning this property. All fields marked with an exclamation mark (!) are mandatory!

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 3th floor, 2 rooms, 79.50m2
289300.00 EUR 3638.99 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 3th floor, 2 rooms, 79.50m2
1350.00 EUR 16.98 EUR / m2

Commercial premises for lease in Riga, Riga center

Commercial premises for lease in Riga, Riga center
Pernavas street, 1th floor, 2 rooms, 84.23m2
800.00 EUR 9.5 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Rupniecibas street, 4th floor, 3 rooms, 96.10m2
1600.00 EUR 16.65 EUR / m2

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 6th floor, 2 rooms, 104.40m2
375345.00 EUR 3595.26 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 6th floor, 2 rooms, 104.40m2
1750.00 EUR 16.76 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 1th floor, 3 rooms, 105.70m2
1800.00 EUR 17.03 EUR / m2

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 1th floor, 2 rooms, 107.00m2